Brand Name
  • AddOn (7891)
  • Cisco (2877)
  • AXIOM (2346)
  • ENET (2023)
  • Netpatibles (1743)
  • HPE (422)
  • StarTech.com (270)
  • Legrand (214)
  • Transition Networks (178)
  • Juniper (132)
  • Lenovo (104)
  • C2G (92)
  • Extreme Networks (91)
  • Edge (90)
  • Allied Telesis (85)
  • Check Point (65)
  • Perle (65)
  • Omnitron Systems (61)
  • Aruba (59)
  • Finisar (53)
  • ComNet (52)
  • Black Box (44)
  • Brocade (37)
  • Mellanox (37)
  • Sophos (33)
  • Fortinet (29)
  • KEMP (29)
  • Intel (28)
  • Netgear (26)
  • CP TECH (25)
  • Dell (24)
  • TRENDnet (24)
  • McAfee (22)
  • Supermicro (21)
  • McAfee by Intel (20)
  • Zyxel (20)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • Ruckus Wireless (18)
  • Comtrol (17)
  • Meraki (17)
  • Enterasys (16)
  • Advantech (15)
  • Amer (15)
  • Trend Micro (14)
  • WatchGuard (14)
  • D-Link (13)
  • Infortrend (13)
  • HP (12)
  • Tp-Link (10)
  • ATTO (9)
  • Dell EMC (9)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • Barracuda (7)
  • HPE Sourcing (7)
  • Intel-IMSourcing (6)
  • netAlly (6)
  • SonicWALL (6)
  • Ubiquiti (6)
  • Apposite (5)
  • Promise (5)
  • TREND Networks (5)
  • Altronix (4)
  • Aten (4)
  • Avocent (4)
  • Fluke Networks (4)
  • Forcepoint (4)
  • Linksys (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • QNAP (4)
  • VERITAS (4)
  • Axis (3)
  • Blue Coat (3)
  • Bosch (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • Solarflare (3)
  • VERTIV (3)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • GeoVision (2)
  • Hanwha Techwin (2)
  • Scientific Atlanta (2)
  • WiseNet (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • Atlas Sound (1)
  • B+B SmartWorx (1)
  • DistiNow (1)
  • ExaGrid (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Maple Landmark (1)
  • Mist (1)
  • nVidia (1)
  • Panduit (1)
  • Sony (1)
  • USRobotics (1)
  • Zebra (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (7067)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (6035)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (1056)
  • Fast Ethernet (815)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (765)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (394)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (231)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (203)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (166)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (74)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (59)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (58)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (46)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (21)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (21)
  • Ethernet (21)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (18)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (17)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (10)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
  • 2.7 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 1.06 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 2.125 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (1709)
  • 1 (1658)
  • 1 Gbit/s (755)
  • 10 Gbit/s (712)
  • 100 (597)
  • 40 (253)
  • 1.25 (146)
  • 9953.28 (134)
  • 8 (100)
  • 2 (98)
  • 100 Mbit/s (92)
  • 40 Gbit/s (74)
  • 4 (64)
  • 155.52 (62)
  • 2.048 (59)
  • 10.3 (55)
  • 2.488 (52)
  • 155 (49)
  • 622.08 (44)
  • 8 Gbit/s (34)
  • 2488.32 (32)
  • 622 (31)
  • 2.12 (29)
  • 44.736 (27)
  • 2 Gbit/s (27)
  • 2.125 (20)
  • 2.5 (20)
  • 16 (19)
  • 4 Gbit/s (19)
  • 1.544 (14)
  • 9.953 (14)
  • 4.25 (13)
  • 16 Gbit/s (13)
  • 100 Gbit/s (13)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (12)
  • 8.5 (10)
  • 125 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 10.3125 (8)
  • 11.1 (8)
  • 64 kbit/s (7)
  • 155 Mbit/s (7)
  • 256 kbit/s (6)
  • 10.5 (5)
  • 11.3 (5)
  • 41.2 (5)
  • 56 kbit/s (5)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (5)
  • 1000 (4)
  • 200 (4)
  • 2488 (4)
  • 128 kbit/s (4)
  • 24 (3)
  • 1.06 (3)
  • 4.608 (3)
  • 9.95 (3)
  • 14.025 (3)
  • 34.368 (3)
  • 156 (3)
  • 25 (2)
  • 52 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 1.536 (2)
  • 2.4883 (2)
  • 2.48832 (2)
  • 4.24 (2)
  • 10.312 (2)
  • 44.2 (2)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (2)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (2)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 140 (1)
  • 2.1 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 34 (1)
  • 43 (1)
  • 45 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 2.3 (1)
  • 2.4 (1)
  • 2.405 (1)
  • 2.405376 (1)
  • 3.125 (1)
  • 8.48 (1)
  • 9.62 (1)
  • 9.72 (1)
  • 9.95328 (1)
  • 16.38 (1)
  • 44.73 (1)
  • 155.5 (1)
  • 10 kbit/s (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 1.54 Mbit/s (1)
  • 2.05 Mbit/s (1)
  • 255.52 Mbit/s (1)
  • 622.08 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.31 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.32 Gbit/s (1)
  • 401 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (16433)
  • Twisted Pair (1398)
  • Coaxial (24)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2122)
  • 10Gbase-SR (1133)
  • 10GBase-LR (1026)
  • 1000Base-SX (975)
  • 1000Base-LX (916)
  • Fiber Channel (852)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (836)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (688)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (621)
  • 1000Base-BX (521)
  • 10GBase-ER (445)
  • 1000Base-T (410)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (376)
  • 10GBase-X (368)
  • 100Base-FX (325)
  • 10GBase-ZR (310)
  • 1000Base-ZX (304)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (292)
  • 1000Base-X (276)
  • 10GBase-BX (272)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (210)
  • 10GBase-T (210)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (207)
  • 10GBase-CU (170)
  • 10GBase-LRM (169)
  • 40GBase-X (163)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (141)
  • 25GBase-SR (134)
  • 100Base-LX (124)
  • 1000Base-LH (115)
  • 100/1000Base-T (113)
  • 100Base-BX (107)
  • 1000Base-EX (104)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (100)
  • 100GBase-X (98)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (91)
  • 1000Base-TX (82)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (81)
  • 25GBase-DWDM (80)
  • 40GBase-SR (79)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (72)
  • 10/100Base-TX (71)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (65)
  • 25GBase-LR (65)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (64)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (63)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (61)
  • 40GBase-CU (61)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (58)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (54)
  • OC-3 (49)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (48)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (47)
  • 16GBase-SW (45)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (44)
  • 10GBase-TX (44)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (41)
  • 1000Base-FX (37)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (37)
  • OC-12 (36)
  • 10GBase-SW (35)
  • OC-48 (35)
  • 40GBase-AOC (34)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (31)
  • 8GBase-LW (31)
  • T1/E1 (31)
  • 4GBase-SW (29)
  • 8GBase-SW (29)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (27)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (27)
  • 1000Base-MX (26)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (25)
  • 100Base-X (24)
  • 10GBase-CX (24)
  • 4GBase-LW (24)
  • 25GBase-CWDM (23)
  • 16GBase-LW (22)
  • 25GBase-ER (22)
  • 100Base-BX-U (21)
  • 100Base-LX10 (21)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (20)
  • T1 (20)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (19)
  • 32GBase-SW (19)
  • E1 (19)
  • 100Base-BX-D (18)
  • 100Base-EX (18)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (18)
  • 10GBase-USR (17)
  • 25GBase-BX (17)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (16)
  • 100GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 10GBase-LW (15)
  • 16GBase-X (15)
  • 32GBase-LW (15)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (15)
  • 100GBase-SR (14)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (14)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (14)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (14)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (14)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (13)
  • 100Base-TX (13)
  • 100Base-ZX (13)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (13)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (13)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (13)
  • 40GBase-LR (13)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (13)
  • 10Base-T (12)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (12)
  • 25GBase-LRL (11)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (11)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (11)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (10)
  • 1000Base-XD (10)
  • 100Base-CWDM (10)
  • 100GBase-BiDi (10)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (10)
  • 25GBase-BXD (10)
  • 2GBase-LW (10)
  • 2GBase-SW (10)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (10)
  • 50GBase-BX (10)
  • T3/E3 (10)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (9)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (9)
  • 100Base-BX10 (9)
  • 100Base-LH (9)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (9)
  • 100GBase-FR (9)
  • 100GBase-LR (9)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (9)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (9)
  • 25GBase-X (9)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (9)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-40 (8)
  • 100GBase-OWDM (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (8)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-20 (7)
  • 10GBase-LRL (7)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (7)
  • ADSLoPOTS (7)
  • T1/E1/J1 (7)
  • 1000Base-LH70 (6)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (6)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (6)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (6)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (6)
  • G.SHDSL (6)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (6)
  • OC-48c (6)
  • VDSL2 (6)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (5)
  • 1000Base-EZX (5)
  • 1000Base-SR (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (5)
  • 100Base-SX (5)
  • 100GBase-DR (5)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (5)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (5)
  • 25GBase-CSR (5)
  • 400GBase-ER8 (5)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (5)
  • ADSL2+ (5)
  • Fibre channel (5)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (5)
  • OC-12c/STM-4 (5)
  • Serial (5)
  • SONET/SDH (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (4)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (4)
  • 100GBase-ER1 (4)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (4)
  • 10GBase-F (4)
  • 10GBase-SRL (4)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (4)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (4)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (4)
  • 50GBase-LR (4)
  • 6GBase-LW (4)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (4)
  • 8GBASE-SR (4)
  • OC-192c (4)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (4)
  • 10/100Base-FX (3)
  • 1000Base-LHX (3)
  • 1000Base-XU (3)
  • 100Base-MX (3)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (3)
  • 10Base-SR (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 10GBase-SX (3)
  • 400GBase-LR8 (3)
  • 40GBase-BX (3)
  • 40GBase-CSR (3)
  • 40GBase-LRL4 (3)
  • 40GBase-LRM (3)
  • 6GBase-SW (3)
  • OC-192 (3)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (3)
  • T3 (3)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (2)
  • 1000Base-LR (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 1000Base-WDM (2)
  • 1000Base-ZR (2)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (2)
  • 100GBase-SR BX (2)
  • 10GBase-BR (2)
  • 10GBase-EZR (2)
  • 10GBase-LH (2)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (2)
  • 10GBase-MR (2)
  • 10GBase-N2 (2)
  • 10GBase-OLT (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (2)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (2)
  • 16GBase-LWL (2)
  • 1GBase-F (2)
  • 2.5GBase-T (2)
  • 200GBase-DCO (2)
  • 400GBase-DR4+ (2)
  • 400GBase-PLR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-FR (2)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-LR5 (2)
  • 40GBase-LX (2)
  • 40GBase-SR4L (2)
  • 4GBase-ZX (2)
  • 50GBase-ER1 (2)
  • 6GBase-LR (2)
  • DS-3 (2)
  • DS-3/E-3 (2)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-LHA (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-LZ (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-SW (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-AOC (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-SR BiDi (1)
  • 100GBase-ZR10 (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10Base-FX (1)
  • 10Base-LR (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-CSR (1)
  • 10GBase-I2 (1)
  • 10GBase-LH80 (1)
  • 10GBase-LR BiDi (1)
  • 10GBase-N1 (1)
  • 10GBase-S (1)
  • 10GBase-ZR BiDi (1)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 2.5GBase-BX (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-ZR (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4 BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LX (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 4GBase-SR (1)
  • 4GBase-SWL (1)
  • 4GBase-SX (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • 8GBase-SWL (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI (1)
  • DS-1 (1)
  • E3 (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 (1)
  • OC-3/12 (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • SHDSL (1)
  • STM-1 (1)
  • T1/FT1 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
  • VDSL/ADSLoPOTS (1)
  • VDSL2/ADSL2+oISDN (1)
Product Family
  • ProCurve (28)
  • EtherSwitch (18)
  • ProSafe (17)
  • B (16)
  • iConverter (16)
  • Catalyst (15)
  • SP (15)
  • U Fiber (15)
  • Silicon Photonics (14)
  • LinkX (13)
  • Catalyst 9400 (12)
  • SP10 (11)
  • 6800 (10)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • Nexus (10)
  • MGB (9)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (8)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (8)
  • AT-SPF (7)
  • Catalyst 9300 (6)
  • FleXi Port (6)
  • LFP410 (6)
  • M2 (6)
  • TigerAccess (6)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (6)
  • BlackDiamond (5)
  • F2 (5)
  • Firebox (5)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (5)
  • 5900 (5)
  • 5000 (4)
  • ASR 9000 (4)
  • Catalyst 9600 (4)
  • FX (4)
  • ASR 900 (3)
  • AT-XP (3)
  • C6110 (3)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • Flex (3)
  • FlexNetwork (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • IntraCore M1000 (3)
  • MFB (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • OmniSwitch (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • 5500 (2)
  • Brocade (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (2)
  • F3 (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • M1000 (2)
  • NetScaler (2)
  • Nexus F2 (2)
  • OmniAccess (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • TN-SFP-BCxxxx (2)
  • Virtual Connect FlexFabric (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • CE (1)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • Converteon (1)
  • Courier Modemulator (1)
  • DEM-300 (1)
  • E (1)
  • ET4201 (1)
  • Exos (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • FirePOWER (1)
  • FWLF1632xx (1)
  • GigaStack (1)
  • LSP400 (1)
  • M (1)
  • Matrix (1)
  • ML (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • Netscreen (1)
  • Nexus 7700 (1)
  • Nexus M3 (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • PanView iQ (1)
  • Pro Switching (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • SYNERGY (1)
  • TN-EX-SFP-1GE (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
Product Type
  • SFP+ (5034)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (5014)
  • SFP (2422)
  • XFP (2063)
  • QSFP+ (879)
  • Expansion Module (796)
  • QSFP28 (548)
  • SFP28 (385)
  • Service Module (293)
  • Interface Module (224)
  • X2 (221)
  • GBIC (129)
  • XENPAK (120)
  • QSFP (116)
  • Shared Port Adapter (101)
  • Switch Fabric Module (81)
  • CFP (80)
  • Switching Module (79)
  • Network Module (74)
  • Supervisor Engine (72)
  • Port Adapter (59)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (55)
  • QSFP-DD (53)
  • Processing Module (51)
  • HWIC (49)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (47)
  • Management Module (44)
  • WAN Module (42)
  • High Density Host Module (38)
  • Voice Module (36)
  • CFP2 (34)
  • I/O Module (31)
  • Route Processor (30)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (29)
  • PVDM (25)
  • Control Module (21)
  • Route Switch Processor (20)
  • Fiber Module (18)
  • Multiplexer Module (18)
  • Stacking Module (17)
  • Router Module (14)
  • Security Module (13)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (12)
  • Interface Processor (11)
  • Daughter Card (10)
  • Forwarding Engine (10)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (9)
  • Muxponder Card (9)
  • Alarm Card (8)
  • CPAK (8)
  • Reverse Optical Transmitter Module (8)
  • Routing Engine (8)
  • SFP56 (8)
  • QSFP56 (7)
  • Uplink Module (7)
  • Network Processing Engine (6)
  • QSFP28-DD (6)
  • Route Switch Module (6)
  • CFP4 (5)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (5)
  • Switch Control Module (5)
  • Extender Module (4)
  • Line Card (4)
  • XPonder Card (4)
  • Advanced Integration Module (3)
  • Clock Module (3)
  • CXP (3)
  • Input/Output Controller (3)
  • Network Analysis Module (3)
  • Access Control Module (2)
  • ATM Module (2)
  • Content Switching Module (2)
  • Firewall Services Module (2)
  • Modular Port Concentrators (MPC) (2)
  • Optical Services Module (2)
  • SFP-DD (2)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Compact Node Module (1)
  • eSFP (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • Intrusion Detection System Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Media Dependent Adapter (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • PFC (1)
  • Service Control Engine (1)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (1)
  • SSL Module (1)
  • VDSL2 Line Card (1)
  • Video SFP (1)
  • Virtual Interface Card (1)
  • X2 (mini-GBIC) (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (5693)
  • No (24)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
$ 1,280.00 $ 1,268.86 Save: 1%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403165-E6
$ 5,219.00 $ 5,173.62 Save: 1%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1/2/4-Gbps FC Longwave SFP (10km) for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-LW - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92356
For Data Networking, 1 x 4 Gbit/s
$ 570.00 $ 299.02 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94415
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 207.00 $ 108.42 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419069-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94414
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000BASE-BX10-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 210.00 $ 110.18 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91799
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 604.00 $ 260.56 Save: 57%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91798
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
$ 604.00 $ 260.56 Save: 57%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXD
$ 2,305.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXU
$ 2,305.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91631
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LH1 Gbit/s"
$ 420.00 $ 220.34 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM-T
$ 4,400.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM
$ 3,995.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-8
$ 8,280.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-T
$ 1,150.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF,LC CONNECTOR
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-A8
$ 7,920.00
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93128
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 127.00 $ 66.45 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG90582
For Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s
$ 147.00 $ 68.19 Save: 54%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 157.00 $ 82.19 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SC-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92937
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
$ 140.00 $ 73.44 Save: 48%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93503
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
$ 930.00 $ 82.19 Save: 91%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2022 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.