Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire - 10/100Mbps - 1.5km
StarTech.com
110VDSLEXT2
$ 309.99 $ 294.49 Save: 5%
Details Add
Cisco 10-Port 10 Gbps Multirate Client Line Card
Cisco Systems, Inc
15454-M-10X10G-LC=
$ 33,000.00 $ 31,350.00 Save: 5%
Details Add
Cisco SG550X-48MP Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SG550X-48MP-K9-NA
$ 8,820.00 $ 8,379.00 Save: 5%
Details Add
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p Layer 3 Switch
Extreme Networks, Inc
20112
$ 7,900.00 $ 7,505.00 Save: 5%
Details Add
Mellanox 48-port 10GbE + 12-port 40/56GbE SDN Switch System
Mellanox Technologies Ltd
MSX1410-BB2F2
$ 17,769.00 $ 16,880.55 Save: 5%
Details Add
Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TC Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C2960+48TC-L
$ 2,807.00 $ 2,666.65 Save: 5%
Details Add
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft)
StarTech.com
GLCSXMMRGDST
$ 73.99 $ 70.29 Save: 5%
Details Add
Cisco SF110D-08 Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc
SF110D-08-NA
$ 61.00 $ 57.95 Save: 5%
Details Add
HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
AJ717A
$ 1,700.00 $ 1,615.00 Save: 5%
Details Add
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
D-Link Systems, Inc
DGS-1024C
$ 139.99 $ 132.99 Save: 5%
Details Add
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
JL074A
$ 7,475.00 $ 7,101.25 Save: 5%
Details Add
Netgear ProSafe Plus JGS516PE Ethernet Switch
Netgear, Inc
JGS516PE-100NAS
$ 280.77 $ 266.73 Save: 5%
Details Add
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco Systems, Inc
SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 728.00 $ 691.60 Save: 5%
Details Add
HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
C8R25B
$ 1,500.00 $ 1,425.00 Save: 5%
Details Add
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With


Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2020 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.