Networking > Routing/Switching Devices

Please select a sub-category to view products:

DSL Switches
Hubs & Repeaters
Modules
Routers & Gateways
Switches & Bridges
HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
C8R25B
$ 1,250.00 $ 1,187.50 Save: 5%
Details
Add
ZYXEL 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch
ZYXEL Communications Corp.
GS105SV2
$ 29.99 $ 28.49 Save: 5%
Details
Add
HPE StoreFabric C-Series 16 Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
C8S72A
$ 399.00 $ 379.05 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Switch Chassis
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+
$ 27,726.71 $ 26,340.37 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
$ 617.69 $ 586.81 Save: 5%
Details
Add
HP 8Gb Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
AJ717A
$ 1,700.00 $ 1,615.00 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco Systems, Inc
SFP-10G-SR-S=
$ 730.45 $ 693.93 Save: 5%
Details
Add
D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch
D-Link Systems, Inc
DGS-1024C
$ 120.99 $ 114.94 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
ONS-SC+-10G-SR=
$ 1,659.23 $ 1,576.27 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Extreme Networks Summit X450e-24p Layer 3 Switch
Extreme Networks, Inc
20112
$ 7,900.00 $ 7,505.00 Save: 5%
Details
Add
TRENDnet 28-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch
TRENDnet
TEG-284WS
$ 184.99 $ 175.74 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2021 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.