Accessories > Hardware Connectivity > Connector Adapters
Brand Name
  • C2G (164)
  • Tripp Lite (143)
  • Panduit (132)
  • Black Box (114)
  • StarTech.com (114)
  • AddOn (93)
  • HP (76)
  • QVS (47)
  • ENET (46)
  • 4XEM (44)
  • Belkin (31)
  • Perle (30)
  • Fluke Networks (26)
  • Comprehensive (21)
  • Rocstor (21)
  • Siig (18)
  • Visiontek (17)
  • Aten (15)
  • Plugable (15)
  • Sabrent (15)
  • Lenovo (14)
  • Netpatibles (13)
  • Avocent (11)
  • Digi (11)
  • AXIOM (10)
  • Raritan (10)
  • Targus (10)
  • Lantronix (9)
  • Cisco (8)
  • HPE (8)
  • Intel (8)
  • V7 (8)
  • Dell (7)
  • Diamond (7)
  • Club 3D (6)
  • Brainboxes (5)
  • Acer (4)
  • Dell-IMSourcing (4)
  • FreeWave (4)
  • IOGEAR (4)
  • Premiertek (4)
  • Aluratek (3)
  • Axis (3)
  • Extreme Networks (3)
  • Hawking (3)
  • Opengear (3)
  • Plantronics (3)
  • TRENDnet (3)
  • ViewSonic (3)
  • Aleratec (2)
  • Comtrol (2)
  • EVGA (2)
  • Jabra (2)
  • Macally (2)
  • Supermicro (2)
  • SYBA (2)
  • SYBA Multimedia (2)
  • Urban Factory (2)
  • Accell (1)
  • Addonics (1)
  • Avid (1)
  • ClearLinks (1)
  • Codi (1)
  • Cybernet (1)
  • IO Crest (1)
  • Kanguru (1)
  • Kensington (1)
  • Keyspan (1)
  • Lenovo - Open Source (1)
  • Logitech (1)
  • Mellanox (1)
  • Optoma (1)
  • Sennheiser (1)
  • Sierra Wireless (1)
  • SmartAVI (1)
  • Smoothtalker (1)
  • VERTIV (1)
  • Zebra (1)
Adapter Type
  • Fiber Optic (204)
  • RJ-45 (110)
  • USB (69)
  • HDMI/USB (63)
  • RJ-45/Serial (60)
  • Serial (60)
  • HDMI (52)
  • USB/VGA (50)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI (38)
  • DVI/HDMI (38)
  • DVI/VGA (37)
  • VGA (36)
  • DisplayPort/USB (30)
  • DVI/USB (28)
  • DisplayPort/Mini DisplayPort (20)
  • DisplayPort/VGA (19)
  • Mini-phone (19)
  • Serial/USB (18)
  • DisplayPort/DVI (17)
  • DisplayPort/DVI-D (16)
  • Parallel/Serial (16)
  • HDMI/USB-C (14)
  • DVI (12)
  • Mini-phone/USB (12)
  • HDMI/VGA (11)
  • DB-9/RJ-45 (10)
  • DisplayPort/USB-C (10)
  • HDMI/USB/VGA (10)
  • BNC (9)
  • N-type (9)
  • (PS/2)/USB (8)
  • F-type (8)
  • Lightning/USB (8)
  • RCA (8)
  • BNC/RCA (7)
  • DB-25/RJ-45 (7)
  • HDMI/Mini DisplayPort (7)
  • LC (7)
  • USB-C/VGA (7)
  • HDMI/Mini-phone/VGA (6)
  • 6.35mm/Mini-phone (5)
  • DisplayPort (5)
  • Mini DisplayPort/VGA (5)
  • Mini-phone/Sub-mini phone (5)
  • RJ-11 (5)
  • 6.35mm/XLR (4)
  • Coaxial (4)
  • DisplayPort/DVI/HDMI/USB-C/VGA (4)
  • DVI/DVI-I/USB (4)
  • DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/USB/VGA (4)
  • Mini-phone/RCA (4)
  • N-Type/SMA (4)
  • N-Type/TNC (4)
  • SATA/USB (4)
  • USB/USB-C (4)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB (3)
  • DisplayPort/Thunderbolt 3 (3)
  • DVI/DVI-D/USB (3)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB Type C/VGA (3)
  • HDMI/USB/USB-C (3)
  • Micro USB/USB (3)
  • BNC/N-Type (2)
  • DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (2)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB (2)
  • DVI/USB/VGA (2)
  • DVI-D/HDMI (2)
  • DVI-D/USB (2)
  • Fiber Optic/RCA (2)
  • F-Type/RCA (2)
  • IDE (2)
  • IDE/SATA (2)
  • Lightning/Mini-phone (2)
  • Lightning/Proprietary (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/HDMI/USB-C (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/USB (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort/USB-C (2)
  • Mini-phone/USB-C (2)
  • Mini-phone/XLR (2)
  • Parallel (2)
  • QSFP+/SFP+ (2)
  • RCA/XLR (2)
  • RJ-11/RJ-45 (2)
  • RJ-45/USB (2)
  • SCSI (2)
  • SCSI/Serial (2)
  • SMA/TNC (2)
  • Toslink (2)
  • USB/USB-B (2)
  • XLR (2)
  • (PS/2)/DIN (1)
  • 4.5mm/USB (1)
  • 6.35mm (1)
  • 6.35mm/RCA (1)
  • BNC/F-Type (1)
  • Component (1)
  • DB-15/RJ-45 (1)
  • DB-25/DB-9 (1)
  • DB-25/Terminal Block (1)
  • DB-9 (1)
  • DB-9/RJ-12 (1)
  • DB-9/Terminal Block (1)
  • DIN/USB (1)
  • DisplayPort/DVI/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DisplayPort/HDMI/USB-C (1)
  • DisplayPort/VGA/DVI/HDMI (1)
  • DVI/DVI-D/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/DVI-I/HDMI/USB (1)
  • DVI/DVI-I/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/HDMI/USB/VGA (1)
  • DVI/Mini DisplayPort (1)
  • DVI-I/USB (1)
  • F-Type/RP-SMA (1)
  • HDMI/Micro HDMI (1)
  • HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • HDMI/Mini HDMI (1)
  • HDMI/Mini-phone/USB/VGA (1)
  • HDMI/RJ-45/USB/VGA (1)
  • HDMI/Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • IDE/SATA/USB (1)
  • IDE/USB (1)
  • Lightning/USB-C (1)
  • LP4/SATA (1)
  • M12/RJ-45 (1)
  • MCT/N-Type (1)
  • Mini-phone/USB-C/VGA/HDMi (1)
  • Mini-SAS HD (1)
  • N-Type/RP-SMA (1)
  • PS/2 (1)
  • QSFP/SFP (1)
  • QSFP/SFP+ (1)
  • QSFP28/SFP28 (1)
  • RCA/S-Video (1)
  • RCA/VGA (1)
  • RJ-12 (1)
  • RJ-12/Serial (1)
  • RJ-45/HDMI/USB/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • RJ-45/VGA (1)
  • RJ-9 (1)
  • RP-SMA/RP-TNC (1)
  • SATA (1)
  • Serial/Terminal Block (1)
  • Terminal Block/USB (1)
  • USB/eSATA (1)
  • USB/USB-C/VGA (1)
  • USB-C (1)
  • USB-C/DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • USB-C/Mini DisplayPort/VGA (1)
  • USB-C/RJ-45 (1)
Color
  • Black (347)
  • White (86)
  • Silver (77)
  • Blue (44)
  • Beige (35)
  • Gray (29)
  • Electric Ivory (24)
  • Off White (17)
  • International Gray (14)
  • Yellow (13)
  • Metallic Silver (11)
  • Arctic White (9)
  • Red (8)
  • Space Gray (8)
  • Green (7)
  • Ivory (7)
  • Office White (4)
  • Gold (3)
  • International White (2)
  • Aqua (1)
  • Cream (1)
  • Dark Blue (1)
  • Office Black (1)
  • Office Silver (1)
  • Orange (1)
  • Rose (1)
  • Rose Gold (1)
  • Violet (1)
Connector on First End
  • Type C USB (164)
  • RJ-45 Network (95)
  • DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (85)
  • Type A USB (81)
  • LC Network (69)
  • DB-9 Serial (67)
  • HDMI Digital Audio/Video (67)
  • SC Network (66)
  • RJ-45 (49)
  • HD-15 VGA (36)
  • Type C (36)
  • HDMI (Type A) Digital Audio/Video (32)
  • ST Network (31)
  • Mini-phone Stereo Audio (20)
  • DB-25 (19)
  • DB-9 (19)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video (19)
  • DVI-I Video (17)
  • HD-15 (16)
  • USB (16)
  • DB-25 Serial (14)
  • N-type Antenna (14)
  • DisplayPort Digital Video (12)
  • RCA (12)
  • FC Network (11)
  • DVI-D Digital Video (9)
  • Lightning Proprietary Connector (9)
  • Type B USB (9)
  • DVI Video (8)
  • USB Type C Thunderbolt 3 (8)
  • BNC Antenna (7)
  • XLR Audio (7)
  • F Connector Antenna (6)
  • FC/PC Network (6)
  • LC/PC Network (6)
  • LC/UPC Network (6)
  • SC/PC Network (6)
  • ST/PC Network (6)
  • Type B Micro USB (6)
  • RCA Audio (5)
  • RP-SMA Antenna (5)
  • Toslink Digital Audio (5)
  • Type A (5)
  • 6.35mm Audio (4)
  • BNC (4)
  • BNC Video (4)
  • DVI-A Video (4)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Video (4)
  • IDE (4)
  • Mini DisplayPort Digital Video (4)
  • Mini-phone Audio (4)
  • RJ-45 Serial (4)
  • USB Type C USB (4)
  • DB-15 (3)
  • DB-15 VGA (3)
  • DB-25 Serial/Parallel (3)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video (3)
  • HDMI Digital Video (3)
  • IDC (3)
  • Mini-phone (3)
  • RCA Audio/Video (3)
  • RJ-11 (3)
  • SATA (3)
  • Type C Thunderbolt 3 (3)
  • USB Type C (3)
  • Audio (2)
  • BNC Network (2)
  • Centronics (2)
  • DB-25 Parallel (2)
  • DisplayPort Video (2)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Digital Video (2)
  • F Connector Audio/Video (2)
  • HDMI (Micro Type D) Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • LC/APC Network (2)
  • M12 Network (2)
  • Micro Type B USB (2)
  • Mini DisplayPort (2)
  • mini-DIN (PS/2) (2)
  • QSFP+ (2)
  • QSFP28 Network (2)
  • RJ-11 Phone (2)
  • SC/APC Network (2)
  • SMA Antenna (2)
  • Sub-mini phone (2)
  • TNC Antenna (2)
  • 6.35mm Stereo Audio (1)
  • BNC Audio/Video (1)
  • DB-37 (1)
  • DVI-D Video (1)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Video (1)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Digital Video (1)
  • F Connector (1)
  • FC Power (1)
  • FC/APC Network (1)
  • HD-68 SCSI (1)
  • HD-68 Serial (1)
  • HDMI (1)
  • HDMI Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI Video (1)
  • HDMI (Mini Type C) Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI (Type A) Digital Video (1)
  • IDE IDE (1)
  • LC Power (1)
  • Micro HDMI Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • Micro SATA (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort Thunderbolt (1)
  • Mini DisplayPort Video (1)
  • Mini HDMI Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • Mini Type B USB (1)
  • mini-DIN S-Video (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) Keyboard/Mouse (1)
  • Mini-SAS HD (1)
  • mini-SATA (1)
  • MPO Type A Network (1)
  • MTP/MPO Network (1)
  • MT-RJ Network (1)
  • PJ-327 (1)
  • PJ-327 Audio (1)
  • QSFP (1)
  • QSFP Network (1)
  • RCA Component Video (1)
  • RCA Stereo Audio (1)
  • RCA Video (1)
  • RJ-11 Network (1)
  • RJ-12 (1)
  • RP-SMA (1)
  • SC Power (1)
  • SC/UPC Network (1)
  • Serial (1)
  • SP4 (1)
  • ST Power (1)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (1)
  • Toslink Audio (1)
  • Type A Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • Type A Micro USB (1)
  • Type B Mini USB (1)
  • Type C Audio (1)
  • Type C Power (1)
Connector on Second End
  • HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video (114)
  • HD-15 Female VGA (95)
  • RJ-45 Female Network (84)
  • Type A Female USB (58)
  • HDMI (43)
  • DVI (31)
  • VGA (30)
  • DB-9 Male Serial (29)
  • DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video (29)
  • LC Female Network (29)
  • DB-9 Female Serial (26)
  • SC Female Network (25)
  • HDMIDigital Audio/Video (22)
  • ST Female Network (22)
  • HD-15VGA (21)
  • HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video (21)
  • DVI-DDigital Video (20)
  • Type C Female USB (20)
  • DisplayPort (17)
  • RJ-45 Female (17)
  • Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio (16)
  • DB-9 Female (15)
  • DVI Female Video (15)
  • DB-25 Female (14)
  • DVI-D Female Digital Video (14)
  • DB-25 Male (13)
  • DisplayPortDigital Audio/Video (13)
  • Mini-phone Female Audio (13)
  • Type C Male USB (13)
  • DB-25 Female Serial (11)
  • DB-9 Male (11)
  • Mini DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video (11)
  • N-type Female Antenna (11)
  • RJ-45Network (11)
  • DB-25 Male Serial (10)
  • DVI-I Female Video (10)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Female Video (8)
  • HD-15 Female (8)
  • HD-15 Male VGA (8)
  • Terminal Block (8)
  • Type A Male USB (8)
  • DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video (7)
  • DVI-D Male Digital Video (7)
  • F Connector Female Antenna (7)
  • Mini DisplayPortDigital Audio/Video (7)
  • RJ-45 (7)
  • RJ-45 Male Network (7)
  • Serial (7)
  • Type B Female Micro USB (7)
  • FC/PC Female Network (6)
  • HD-15 Male (6)
  • HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video (6)
  • LC/PC Female Network (6)
  • LC/UPC Female Network (6)
  • RCA Female (6)
  • SC/PC Female Network (6)
  • ST/PC Female Network (6)
  • Type B Female USB (6)
  • Type CUSB (6)
  • USB Type C Female Power (6)
  • DVI (Dual-Link) (5)
  • DVI-I (5)
  • DVIVideo (5)
  • Female Micro USB (5)
  • LCNetwork (5)
  • Male SATA (5)
  • SC Male Network (5)
  • BNC Female (4)
  • BNC Female Antenna (4)
  • DVI Male Video (4)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Female Digital Video (4)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video (4)
  • HDMIVGA (4)
  • Lightning Female Proprietary Connector (4)
  • Mini-phone Female (4)
  • Mini-phone Male Audio (4)
  • MPO Male Network (4)
  • N-type Male Antenna (4)
  • 3.5mm Female Stereo Audio (3)
  • 6.35mm Female Audio (3)
  • DB-15 Female (3)
  • DVI-D (3)
  • HD-15 Female Video (3)
  • HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video (3)
  • Micro Type B Female USB (3)
  • Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video (3)
  • Mini-phone Male (3)
  • RCA Female Audio (3)
  • RJ-11 Female (3)
  • SCNetwork (3)
  • SFP+ (3)
  • STNetwork (3)
  • Type A Female (3)
  • Type B Female Mini USB (3)
  • USB (3)
  • XLR Male Audio (3)
  • 6.35mm Female Stereo Audio (2)
  • 6.35mm Male Stereo Audio (2)
  • BNC Female Video (2)
  • BNC Male Video (2)
  • DB-25 Female Parallel (2)
  • DB-25 Male Parallel (2)
  • DisplayPort Female Digital Video (2)
  • DVI Female Digital Video (2)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link) Female Digital Video (2)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Male Video (2)
  • DVI-I Male Video (2)
  • Female Proprietary Connector (2)
  • Female VGA (2)
  • HDMI (Mini Type C) Male Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • HDMI Female (2)
  • HDMI Female Audio/Video (2)
  • HDMI Female Digital Audio (2)
  • HDMIDigital Video (2)
  • LC Male Network (2)
  • Lightning Male Proprietary Connector (2)
  • Mini HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video (2)
  • mini-DIN (PS/2) Female (2)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) Female Keyboard (2)
  • mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard/Mouse (2)
  • Mini-phone Female Audio In (2)
  • Mini-phone Female Audio Out (2)
  • Power (2)
  • RCA Female Stereo Audio (2)
  • RCA Female Video (2)
  • RJ-45 Male (2)
  • RP-TNC Female Antenna (2)
  • RP-TNC Male Antenna (2)
  • SFP28Network (2)
  • ST Male Network (2)
  • Sub-mini phone Male Stereo Audio (2)
  • Toslink Female Digital Audio (2)
  • Type AUSB (2)
  • Type B Male Micro USB (2)
  • XLR Female Audio (2)
  • 3.5mm Female Audio In (1)
  • 3.5mm Female Audio Out (1)
  • 4.5mmPower (1)
  • BNC Female Audio/Video (1)
  • BNC Female Network (1)
  • BNC Male (1)
  • Centronics Female (1)
  • Centronics Male (1)
  • DB-15 Female Serial (1)
  • DB-15 Female VGA (1)
  • DB-15 Male Serial (1)
  • DB-25 Female Serial/Parallel (1)
  • DB-25 Male Serial/Parallel (1)
  • DB-37 (1)
  • DB-9 Female Network (1)
  • DB-9Serial (1)
  • DIN Male (1)
  • DisplayPort Female (1)
  • DisplayPort Female Audio/Video (1)
  • DisplayPort Male Digital Video (1)
  • DisplayPortAudio/Video (1)
  • DVI (Dual-Link) Female Video (1)
  • DVI (Dual-Link)Video (1)
  • DVI Female Audio/Video (1)
  • DVI Female Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • DVI Male Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-A Female Video (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • DVI-D (Dual-Link)Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-D (Single-Link)Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-D Female Video (1)
  • DVIDigital Video (1)
  • DVI-I (Dual-Link) Female Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-I Female Digital Video (1)
  • DVI-I Female VGA (1)
  • F Connector Female (1)
  • F Connector Male (1)
  • F Connector Male Audio/Video (1)
  • Female (1)
  • Female Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • Female eSATA (1)
  • Female IDE (1)
  • Female Power (1)
  • Female SATA (1)
  • Female Serial (1)
  • HD-15 (1)
  • HD-68 Male (1)
  • HDMI (Micro Type D) Female Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI (Micro Type D) Male Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMI (Mini Type C) Female Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • HDMIVideo (1)
  • IDC Female IDE (1)
  • IDE Male IDE (1)
  • LC/APC Male Network (1)
  • LP4 Female Power (1)
  • Male (1)
  • Male Audio (1)
  • Male Micro USB (1)
  • Male USB (1)
  • MCT Female Antenna (1)
  • Micro Type B Male USB (1)
  • Mini Type B Female USB (1)
  • Mini Type B Male USB (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) Female Keyboard/Mouse (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard (1)
  • Mini-DIN (PS/2)Keyboard/Mouse (1)
  • Mini-phone Female Mono Audio (1)
  • Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio (1)
  • Mini-phoneAudio (1)
  • Mini-phoneStereo Audio (1)
  • MTP/MPO Female Network (1)
  • MTPNetwork (1)
  • Proprietary Connector (1)
  • RCA Female Audio/Video (1)
  • RCA Female Component Video (1)
  • RCA Male Audio/Video (1)
  • RCAStereo Audio (1)
  • RJ-11 (1)
  • RJ-11 Female Phone (1)
  • RJ-12 Female (1)
  • RJ-12 Male Phone (1)
  • RJ-12Phone (1)
  • RJ-9 Female (1)
  • RP-N Male Antenna (1)
  • RP-SMA Male Antenna (1)
  • SATA (1)
  • SC/APC Male Network (1)
  • SC/UPC Female Network (1)
  • SFP (1)
  • SFP+Network (1)
  • SMA Female Antenna (1)
  • SMA Male (1)
  • SP4 Male Power (1)
  • Sub-mini phone Female Stereo Audio (1)
  • TNC Female Antenna (1)
  • Toslink Female Audio (1)
  • Type A Female Digital Audio/Video (1)
  • Type B Female (1)
  • Type BUSB (1)
  • Type C Female (1)
  • USB Type CPower (1)
Connector Plating
  • Nickel (75)
  • Gold (51)
  • Gold-flash (4)
  • Zinc (2)
Material
  • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) (42)
  • Plastic (32)
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) (24)
  • Phosphor Bronze - Sleeve (23)
  • Zirconia Ceramic - Sleeve (21)
  • Aluminum (14)
  • Plastic - Housing (14)
  • Plastic - Enclosure (12)
  • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) - Housing (11)
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket (11)
  • Metal (10)
  • Metal - Housing (8)
  • Aluminum - Enclosure (7)
  • Aluminum - Housing (6)
  • Copper (6)
  • Metal - Shell (6)
  • Polycarbonate - Housing (6)
  • Zirconia Ceramic (6)
  • Phosphor Bronze - Contacts (5)
  • Rubber (4)
  • Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE) - Jacket (4)
  • Ceramic - Sleeve (3)
  • Fiber (3)
  • Phosphor Bronze (3)
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) - Insulator (3)
  • ABS (2)
  • Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) - Cover (2)
  • Brass (2)
  • Brass - Body (2)
  • Bronze (2)
  • Copper - Conductor (2)
  • Nickel (2)
  • Plastic - Flange (2)
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) (2)
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Housing (2)
  • Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) - Insulator (2)
  • ABS - Housing (1)
  • Aluminum Alloy (1)
  • Aluminum Alloy - Shell (1)
  • Brass - Housing (1)
  • Brass - Shielding (1)
  • Ceramic - Ferrule (1)
  • Copper - Shielding (1)
  • Fiberglass - Housing (1)
  • High-impact Polyetherimide (PEI) (1)
  • Metal - Enclosure (1)
  • Molded Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) (1)
  • Nickel - Shielding (1)
  • Polycarbonate (1)
  • Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Insulator (1)
  • Resin - Housing (1)
  • Stainless Steel (1)
  • Stainless Steel - Plate (1)
  • Steel - Enclosure (1)
  • Zinc (1)
  • Zinc Alloy (1)
  • Zinc Alloy - Sleeve (1)
  • Zirconia (Zirconium Dioxide) (1)
  • Zirconia (Zirconium Dioxide) - Sleeve (1)
Packaged Quantity
  • 1 (288)
  • 2 (48)
  • 8 (28)
  • 10 (18)
  • 5 (13)
  • 4 (12)
  • 100 (11)
  • 50 (7)
  • 3 (3)
  • 16 (2)
  • 6 (2)
Product Type
  • Network Adapter (360)
  • Data Transfer Adapter (284)
  • A/V Adapter (254)
  • Video Adapter (236)
  • Graphic Adapter (120)
  • Audio Adapter (75)
  • Antenna Adapter (44)
  • Power Connector Adapter (10)
  • AV/Data Transfer Adapter (7)
  • Phone Adapter (7)
  • Network/Data Transfer Adapter (6)
  • Audio/Data Transfer Adapter (2)
  • KVM Adapter (2)
  • A/V/Network/Data Transfer Adapter (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (57)
  • No (10)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
140-448-R MINI DB9M-M GENDER  CHANGER ROHS NULL MODEM WITH PIN9
Lantronix, Inc | 140-448-R
$ 13.36
Quantity:
Add
Compare
2A-130G VGA EDID EMULATOR F/ANY ATEN KVM EXTENDER OR VID EXTENDER
ATEN Technology, Inc | 2A-130G
$ 18.00 $ 17.10 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 2" USB-C to Micro USB 2.0 Type-A Adaptor
4XEM Corporation | 4XUSBCMUSBA
1 x Type C Male USB, 1 x Type B Female Micro USB, Black
$ 19.99 $ 18.99 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 2" USB-C to USB 3.0 Type-A Adaptor
4XEM Corporation | 4XUSBCUSBAA
1 x Type A Female USB, 1 x Type C Male USB, Black
$ 19.99 $ 18.99 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 3 in 1 USB Type C Hub To HDMI DVI VGA Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XUSBCHDMIDVIVGA
1 Pack, 1 x Type C Male USB, 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video, 1 x DVI-I Female Digital Video, 1 x HD-15 Female VGA, 3840 x 2160 Supported, Black
$ 69.99 $ 66.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 3.5mm Mini Jack Headphone Splitter Black
4XEM Corporation | 4XIJACKBK
1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio, 2 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio, Gold Contact, Black
$ 12.99 $ 12.34 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 3.5mm Mini Jack Headphone Splitter For iPhone/iPod/Audio Devices
4XEM Corporation | 4XIJACK
2 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio, 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio, White
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 4 in 1 USB Type C Hub To HDMI DVI VGA DP Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XUSBC4N1ADAPT
1 x Type C Male USB, 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video, 1 x DVI Female Digital Video, 1 x HD-15 Female VGA, 1 x DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video, 3840 x 2160 Supported, Black
$ 79.99 $ 75.99 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 6-Pin PS/2 Female To USB Male Keyboard/Mouse Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XUSB1PS2
1 x Type A Male USB, 1 x Mini-DIN (PS/2) Female Keyboard/Mouse
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 6-Pin PS/2 Male To USB Female Keyboard Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XUSBFPS2M
1 Pack, 1 x Type A Female USB, 1 x Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard/Mouse
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 8-Pin Lightning Male To 5-Pin Micro USB Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XMUSB8PINA
1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector, 1 x Female Micro USB
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 8-Pin Lightning To 30-Pin Adapter for iPhones 5 5S 6 6S 6Plus 7 7Plus /iPods/iPads
4XEM Corporation | 4XIPHONE5ADAPT
1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector, 1 x Female Proprietary Connector, White
$ 14.99 $ 14.24 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 90 Degree HDMI A Female To HDMI A Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XHDMIFF90
1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video, Gold Connector, Black
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 90 Degree HDMI A Male To HDMI A Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XHDMIMF90
1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video, Gold Connector, Black
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 90 Degree Swivel HDMI A Female To HDMI A Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XHDMIFFSWIVEL
1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video, Gold Connector, Black
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM 90 Degree Swivel HDMI A Male To HDMI A Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XHDMIMFSWIVEL
1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video, Gold Connector, Black
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM Black 8-Pin To 30-Pin Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4XIPHONE5ABK
1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector, 1 x Female Proprietary Connector, Black
$ 14.99 $ 14.24 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM DB9 Serial 9-Pin Female To Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4X9PINFF
1 x DB-9 Female Serial, 1 x DB-9 Female Serial
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM DB9 Serial 9-Pin Male To Female Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4X9PINMF
1 x DB-9 Male Serial, 1 x DB-9 Female Serial
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
4XEM DB9 Serial 9-Pin Male To Male Adapter
4XEM Corporation | 4X9PINMM
1 x DB-9 Male Serial, 1 x DB-9 Male Serial
$ 9.99 $ 9.49 Save: 5%
Quantity:
Add
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With


Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2020 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.