Brand Name
  • AddOn (7688)
  • Cisco (2750)
  • AXIOM (2349)
  • ENET (2023)
  • Netpatibles (1731)
  • HPE (415)
  • StarTech.com (270)
  • Legrand (214)
  • Transition Networks (176)
  • Juniper (110)
  • Lenovo (101)
  • Extreme Networks (99)
  • C2G (93)
  • Edge (90)
  • Allied Telesis (85)
  • Check Point (68)
  • Perle (65)
  • Omnitron Systems (61)
  • Aruba (57)
  • Finisar (53)
  • ComNet (52)
  • Black Box (44)
  • Brocade (38)
  • Mellanox (37)
  • Sophos (33)
  • Fortinet (29)
  • Intel (29)
  • KEMP (29)
  • CP TECH (25)
  • Netgear (25)
  • Dell (24)
  • TRENDnet (24)
  • McAfee (22)
  • McAfee by Intel (22)
  • Enterasys (21)
  • Supermicro (21)
  • Zyxel (20)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • Meraki (18)
  • Ruckus Wireless (18)
  • Comtrol (17)
  • Advantech (15)
  • Amer (15)
  • Trend Micro (14)
  • WatchGuard (14)
  • D-Link (13)
  • Infortrend (13)
  • HP (12)
  • Ubiquiti (10)
  • ATTO (9)
  • Dell EMC (9)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • HPE Sourcing (7)
  • Tp-Link (7)
  • Intel-IMSourcing (6)
  • netAlly (6)
  • SonicWALL (6)
  • Apposite (5)
  • Promise (5)
  • TREND Networks (5)
  • Altronix (4)
  • Aten (4)
  • Avocent (4)
  • Barracuda (4)
  • Fluke Networks (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • QNAP (4)
  • VERITAS (4)
  • Axis (3)
  • Blue Coat (3)
  • Bosch (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • Forcepoint (3)
  • Solarflare (3)
  • VERTIV (3)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • GeoVision (2)
  • Hanwha Techwin (2)
  • Scientific Atlanta (2)
  • WiseNet (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • Atlas Sound (1)
  • B+B SmartWorx (1)
  • DistiNow (1)
  • ExaGrid (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Maple Landmark (1)
  • Mist (1)
  • nVidia (1)
  • Sony (1)
  • USRobotics (1)
  • Zebra (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (6993)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (5984)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (1042)
  • Fast Ethernet (813)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (706)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (356)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (232)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (202)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (165)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (73)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (59)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (56)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (39)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (21)
  • Ethernet (18)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (17)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (16)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (10)
  • 50 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 2.7 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 1.06 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 2.125 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (1703)
  • 1 (1654)
  • 1 Gbit/s (751)
  • 10 Gbit/s (712)
  • 100 (587)
  • 40 (254)
  • 1.25 (146)
  • 9953.28 (133)
  • 8 (99)
  • 2 (98)
  • 100 Mbit/s (91)
  • 40 Gbit/s (74)
  • 4 (65)
  • 155.52 (57)
  • 2.048 (55)
  • 10.3 (55)
  • 2.488 (52)
  • 155 (48)
  • 622.08 (43)
  • 8 Gbit/s (34)
  • 2488.32 (33)
  • 622 (30)
  • 2.12 (29)
  • 2 Gbit/s (27)
  • 44.736 (22)
  • 2.125 (20)
  • 2.5 (20)
  • 16 (19)
  • 4 Gbit/s (18)
  • 9.953 (14)
  • 1.544 (13)
  • 4.25 (13)
  • 16 Gbit/s (13)
  • 100 Gbit/s (13)
  • 8.5 (10)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (10)
  • 125 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 10.3125 (8)
  • 11.1 (8)
  • 155 Mbit/s (7)
  • 256 kbit/s (6)
  • 10.5 (5)
  • 11.3 (5)
  • 41.2 (5)
  • 56 kbit/s (5)
  • 64 kbit/s (5)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (5)
  • 1000 (4)
  • 200 (4)
  • 2488 (4)
  • 24 (3)
  • 1.06 (3)
  • 4.608 (3)
  • 9.95 (3)
  • 14.025 (3)
  • 34.368 (3)
  • 156 (3)
  • 128 kbit/s (3)
  • 25 (2)
  • 52 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 1.536 (2)
  • 2.4883 (2)
  • 2.48832 (2)
  • 4.24 (2)
  • 10.312 (2)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (2)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 140 (1)
  • 2.1 (1)
  • 20 (1)
  • 34 (1)
  • 45 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 2.3 (1)
  • 2.4 (1)
  • 2.405 (1)
  • 2.405376 (1)
  • 3.125 (1)
  • 8.48 (1)
  • 9.62 (1)
  • 9.72 (1)
  • 9.95328 (1)
  • 16.38 (1)
  • 44.73 (1)
  • 155.5 (1)
  • 10 kbit/s (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (1)
  • 1.54 Mbit/s (1)
  • 2.05 Mbit/s (1)
  • 255.52 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.31 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.32 Gbit/s (1)
  • 401 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (16180)
  • Twisted Pair (1375)
  • Coaxial (19)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2096)
  • 10Gbase-SR (1129)
  • 10GBase-LR (1021)
  • 1000Base-SX (971)
  • 1000Base-LX (904)
  • Fiber Channel (853)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (834)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (688)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (607)
  • 1000Base-BX (517)
  • 10GBase-ER (443)
  • 1000Base-T (410)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (366)
  • 10GBase-X (350)
  • 100Base-FX (324)
  • 10GBase-ZR (306)
  • 1000Base-ZX (302)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (291)
  • 1000Base-X (270)
  • 10GBase-BX (270)
  • 10GBase-T (207)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (206)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (202)
  • 10GBase-CU (170)
  • 10GBase-LRM (169)
  • 40GBase-X (157)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (137)
  • 25GBase-SR (130)
  • 100Base-LX (123)
  • 1000Base-LH (115)
  • 100/1000Base-T (113)
  • 100Base-BX (107)
  • 1000Base-EX (104)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (99)
  • 100GBase-X (92)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (89)
  • 1000Base-TX (81)
  • 25GBase-DWDM (80)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (80)
  • 40GBase-SR (77)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (71)
  • 10/100Base-TX (71)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (64)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (63)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (62)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (61)
  • 40GBase-CU (61)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (58)
  • 25GBase-LR (55)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (54)
  • OC-3 (48)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (47)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (47)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (45)
  • 16GBase-SW (44)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (41)
  • 1000Base-FX (37)
  • 10GBase-TX (37)
  • OC-12 (36)
  • 10GBase-SW (35)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (35)
  • OC-48 (35)
  • 40GBase-AOC (34)
  • 8GBase-LW (31)
  • T1/E1 (30)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (29)
  • 4GBase-SW (29)
  • 8GBase-SW (28)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (26)
  • 1000Base-MX (25)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (25)
  • 10GBase-CX (24)
  • 100Base-X (23)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (23)
  • 4GBase-LW (23)
  • 16GBase-LW (22)
  • 25GBase-ER (22)
  • 100Base-BX-U (21)
  • 100Base-LX10 (21)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (21)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (19)
  • 32GBase-SW (19)
  • T1 (19)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (18)
  • 100Base-BX-D (18)
  • 100Base-EX (18)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (18)
  • E1 (18)
  • 10GBase-USR (17)
  • 100GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 10GBase-LW (15)
  • 16GBase-X (15)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (14)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (14)
  • 32GBase-LW (14)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (14)
  • 40GBase-LR (14)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (14)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (13)
  • 100Base-TX (13)
  • 100Base-ZX (13)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (13)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (13)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (13)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (13)
  • 100GBase-SR (12)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (12)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (12)
  • 10Base-T (12)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (12)
  • 25GBase-BX (12)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (11)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (11)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (10)
  • 1000Base-XD (10)
  • 100Base-CWDM (10)
  • 100GBase-BiDi (10)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (10)
  • 25GBase-BXD (10)
  • 25GBase-LRL (10)
  • 2GBase-LW (10)
  • 2GBase-SW (10)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (10)
  • T3/E3 (10)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (9)
  • 100Base-BX10 (9)
  • 100Base-LH (9)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (9)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (9)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (9)
  • 25GBase-X (9)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (9)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-40 (8)
  • 100GBase-FR (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (8)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 100GBase-4WDM-20 (7)
  • 100GBase-LR (7)
  • 10GBase-LRL (7)
  • ADSLoPOTS (7)
  • T1/E1/J1 (7)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (6)
  • 1000Base-LH70 (6)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (6)
  • 25GBase-CWDM (6)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (6)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (6)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (6)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (6)
  • G.SHDSL (6)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (6)
  • OC-48c (6)
  • VDSL2 (6)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (5)
  • 1000Base-EZX (5)
  • 1000Base-SR (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (5)
  • 100Base-SX (5)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (5)
  • 25GBase-CSR (5)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (5)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (5)
  • ADSL2+ (5)
  • Fibre channel (5)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (5)
  • OC-12c/STM-4 (5)
  • SONET/SDH (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (4)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (4)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (4)
  • 10GBase-F (4)
  • 10GBase-SRL (4)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (4)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (4)
  • 50GBase-BX (4)
  • 50GBase-LR (4)
  • 6GBase-LW (4)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (4)
  • 8GBASE-SR (4)
  • OC-192c (4)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (4)
  • Serial (4)
  • 10/100Base-FX (3)
  • 1000Base-LHX (3)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (3)
  • 1000Base-XU (3)
  • 100Base-MX (3)
  • 100GBase-DR (3)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (3)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (3)
  • 10GBase-SX (3)
  • 400GBase-LR8 (3)
  • 40GBase-BX (3)
  • 40GBase-CSR (3)
  • 40GBase-LRL4 (3)
  • 40GBase-LRM (3)
  • 6GBase-SW (3)
  • OC-192 (3)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (2)
  • 1000Base-LR (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 1000Base-WDM (2)
  • 1000Base-ZR (2)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (2)
  • 10GBase-BR (2)
  • 10GBase-EZR (2)
  • 10GBase-LH (2)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (2)
  • 10GBase-MR (2)
  • 10GBase-N2 (2)
  • 10GBase-OLT (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (2)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (2)
  • 16GBase-LWL (2)
  • 1GBase-F (2)
  • 2.5GBase-T (2)
  • 200GBase-DCO (2)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 400GBase-ER8 (2)
  • 40GBase-CR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-FR (2)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-LR5 (2)
  • 40GBase-SR4L (2)
  • 4GBase-ZX (2)
  • 6GBase-LR (2)
  • DS-3 (2)
  • DS-3/E-3 (2)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • T3 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-LHA (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-LZ (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-SW (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 100GBase-ZR (1)
  • 100GBase-ZR10 (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10Base-FX (1)
  • 10Base-SR (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-CSR (1)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-I2 (1)
  • 10GBase-LH80 (1)
  • 10GBase-LR BiDi (1)
  • 10GBase-N1 (1)
  • 10GBase-S (1)
  • 10GBase-ZR BiDi (1)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 2.5GBase-BX (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-DR4+ (1)
  • 400GBase-PLR4 (1)
  • 400GBase-ZR (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-LX (1)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4 BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LX (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 4GBase-SR (1)
  • 4GBase-SWL (1)
  • 4GBase-SX (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • 8GBase-SWL (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI (1)
  • DS-1 (1)
  • E3 (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 (1)
  • OC-3/12 (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • SHDSL (1)
  • STM-1 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
  • VDSL/ADSLoPOTS (1)
  • VDSL2/ADSL2+oISDN (1)
Product Family
  • ProCurve (28)
  • U Fiber (19)
  • EtherSwitch (18)
  • ProSafe (17)
  • B (16)
  • iConverter (16)
  • Catalyst (15)
  • SP (15)
  • Silicon Photonics (14)
  • LinkX (13)
  • Catalyst 9400 (11)
  • SP10 (11)
  • 6800 (10)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • Nexus (10)
  • MGB (9)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (8)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (8)
  • AT-SPF (7)
  • Catalyst 9300 (6)
  • FleXi Port (6)
  • LFP410 (6)
  • M2 (6)
  • TigerAccess (6)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (6)
  • BlackDiamond (5)
  • F2 (5)
  • Firebox (5)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (5)
  • 5900 (5)
  • 5000 (4)
  • ASR 9000 (4)
  • Catalyst 9600 (4)
  • FX (4)
  • ASR 900 (3)
  • AT-XP (3)
  • C6110 (3)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • Flex (3)
  • FlexNetwork (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • IntraCore M1000 (3)
  • MFB (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • OmniSwitch (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • Brocade (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (2)
  • F3 (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • M1000 (2)
  • Matrix (2)
  • NetScaler (2)
  • Nexus F2 (2)
  • OmniAccess (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • TN-SFP-BCxxxx (2)
  • Virtual Connect FlexFabric (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 5500 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • CE (1)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • Converteon (1)
  • Courier Modemulator (1)
  • DEM-300 (1)
  • E (1)
  • ET4201 (1)
  • Exos (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • FirePOWER (1)
  • FWLF1632xx (1)
  • GigaStack (1)
  • LSP400 (1)
  • M (1)
  • ML (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • Netscreen (1)
  • Nexus 7700 (1)
  • Nexus M3 (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • Pro Switching (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • SYNERGY (1)
  • TN-EX-SFP-1GE (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
Product Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (4983)
  • SFP+ (4976)
  • SFP (2415)
  • XFP (2051)
  • QSFP+ (873)
  • Expansion Module (761)
  • QSFP28 (494)
  • SFP28 (345)
  • Service Module (275)
  • X2 (220)
  • Interface Module (211)
  • GBIC (128)
  • XENPAK (120)
  • QSFP (116)
  • Shared Port Adapter (88)
  • Switching Module (79)
  • CFP (77)
  • Switch Fabric Module (76)
  • Supervisor Engine (69)
  • Network Module (63)
  • Port Adapter (59)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (55)
  • QSFP-DD (47)
  • Processing Module (46)
  • HWIC (45)
  • Management Module (44)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (44)
  • WAN Module (41)
  • High Density Host Module (38)
  • Voice Module (36)
  • I/O Module (31)
  • CFP2 (30)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (28)
  • Route Processor (26)
  • PVDM (24)
  • Control Module (21)
  • Route Switch Processor (19)
  • Fiber Module (17)
  • Multiplexer Module (17)
  • Stacking Module (17)
  • Router Module (13)
  • Security Module (13)
  • Interface Processor (11)
  • Forwarding Engine (10)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (10)
  • Daughter Card (9)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (9)
  • Muxponder Card (9)
  • CPAK (8)
  • Reverse Optical Transmitter Module (8)
  • Alarm Card (7)
  • SFP56 (7)
  • Uplink Module (7)
  • Network Processing Engine (6)
  • Route Switch Module (6)
  • Routing Engine (6)
  • CFP4 (5)
  • Input/Output Controller (5)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (5)
  • Extender Module (4)
  • QSFP28-DD (4)
  • QSFP56 (4)
  • Switch Control Module (4)
  • XPonder Card (4)
  • Advanced Integration Module (3)
  • Clock Module (3)
  • CXP (3)
  • Line Card (3)
  • Network Analysis Module (3)
  • ATM Module (2)
  • Content Switching Module (2)
  • Firewall Services Module (2)
  • Optical Services Module (2)
  • Access Control Module (1)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Compact Node Module (1)
  • eSFP (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • Intrusion Detection System Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Media Dependent Adapter (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • Service Control Engine (1)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (1)
  • SSL Module (1)
  • VDSL2 Line Card (1)
  • Video SFP (1)
  • Virtual Interface Card (1)
  • X2 (mini-GBIC) (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (5495)
  • No (23)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403165-E6
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1/2/4-Gbps FC Longwave SFP (10km) for Cisco - DS-SFP-FC4G-LW - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92356
For Data Networking, 1 x 4 Gbit/s
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94415
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419069-E6 - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG94414
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000BASE-BX10-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-D (Downstream)- TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91799
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-BX-U (Upstream) - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91798
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-BX-U, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXD
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXU
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG91631
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LH1 Gbit/s"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM-T
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-8
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-T
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF,LC CONNECTOR
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-A8
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Brocade - E1MG-LX-OM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93128
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG90582
For Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SC-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92937
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SI-GE-LX - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93503
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 1000Base-LX, Optical Fiber, 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1"
Please contact us for Pricing
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2022 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.