Networking
Intel 9260NGW IEEE 802.11ac Bluetooth 5.0 - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter
Intel Corporation
9260.NGWG
$ 13.30
Details
Add
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-GE-100FX=
$ 263.88 $ 250.69 Save: 5%
Details
Add
NEC Display NP05LM1 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter for Projector
Sharp NEC Display Solutions Ltd.
NP05LM1
$ 85.00 $ 80.75 Save: 5%
Details
Add
HPE 10GBaseT SFP+ Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
813874-B21
$ 849.00 $ 806.55 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Dialogic Brooktrout TR1034+P16H-E1-1N-R Intelligent Fax Board
Dialogic Corporation
901-001-08
$ 12,905.00 $ 12,259.75 Save: 5%
Details
Add
IOGEAR Bluetooth 4.0 - Bluetooth Adapter
IOGEAR, Inc
GBU522
$ 21.95 $ 20.85 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco Catalyst 3650-48F 48 Ports Layer 3 Switch Redundant Power Supply (not included)
Cisco Systems, Inc
WS-C3650-48FQ-S
$ 18,053.04 $ 17,150.39 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ Module
Cisco Systems, Inc
ONS-SC+-10G-SR=
$ 1,659.23 $ 1,576.27 Save: 5%
Details
Add
StarTech.com USB 2.0 Fax Modem - 56K External Hardware USB Dial Up V.92 Modem/ Dongle/Adapter - Computer Data Modem USB to Telephone Jack
StarTech.com
USB56KEMH2
$ 64.99 $ 61.74 Save: 5%
Details
Add
StarTech.com StarView SV431USB - KVM switch - USB - 4 ports - 1 local user - USB - 1U
StarTech.com
SV431USB
$ 123.99 $ 117.79 Save: 5%
Details
Add
U.S. Robotics USR5610C 56K Performance Pro Modem
U.S. Robotics
USR5610C
$ 39.99 $ 37.99 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco SPA 504G IP Phone - Refurbished
Cisco Systems, Inc
SPA504G-RF
$ 113.40 $ 107.73 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Aruba IoT Ready and Cloud Manageable Access Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
JL355A#ABA
$ 4,000.00 $ 3,800.00 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco Systems, Inc
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
$ 617.69 $ 586.81 Save: 5%
Details
Add
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2021 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.