Please select a sub-category to view products:

Computers
Components
Accessories
Software
Networking
Multimedia
Seagate ST2000NX0343 2 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
Seagate Technology
ST2000NX0343
Please contact us for Pricing
StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card - Low-Profile - High-Speed PCIe Serial Card with 16 DB9 RS232 Ports
StarTech.com
PEX16S550LP
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim AZO DVD-R 4.7GB 16X with Branded Surface - 50pk Spindle
Verbatim America, LLC
95101
Please contact us for Pricing
HPE StoreFabric SN1600Q 32Gb Dual Port FC HBA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
P9M76A
Please contact us for Pricing
Maxell UR60 Cassette Tape (2 Pack)
Maxell
109024
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5GB 8X with Branded Surface - 50pk Spindle
Verbatim America, LLC
97000
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim AZO DVD-R 4.7GB 16X with Branded Surface - 100pk Spindle
Verbatim America, LLC
95102
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim CD-RW 700MB 4X-12X High Speed with Branded Surface - 10pk Slim Case
Verbatim America, LLC
95156
Please contact us for Pricing
C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft
Legrand Group
28758
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52X with Branded Surface - 10pk Bulk Box
Verbatim America, LLC
97955
Please contact us for Pricing
Tripp Lite 2-Port USB/VGA Cable KVM Switch with Cables and USB Peripheral Sharing
Tripp Lite by Eaton
B032-VU2
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4X with Branded Surface - 1pk Slim Case
Verbatim America, LLC
94836
Please contact us for Pricing
Targus DEFCON Compact Serialized Combo Cable Lock
Targus Group International
ASP71GLX-S
Please contact us for Pricing
Ambir Ambir TravelScan Pro Sheetfed Scanner
Ambir Technology, Inc
PS600-AS
Please contact us for Pricing
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card - 2 x RS232 2 x RS422 / RS485
StarTech.com
PEX4S232485
Please contact us for Pricing
Verbatim Portable Blu-ray Writer - External - 1 x Pack
Verbatim America, LLC
70102
Please contact us for Pricing
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2022 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.