Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

F92ERLNLNSNM003
PANDUIT CORP
Product Overview
  • 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC Network
  • Male
  • Second End: 2 x LC Network
  • Male
  • Patch Cable
  • Yellow

2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.
ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part NumberF92ERLNLNSNM003
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com
Brand NamePanduit
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Marketing Information2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Cable Length9.84 ft
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS
General Information
ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part NumberF92ERLNLNSNM003
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com
Brand NamePanduit
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Marketing Information2-fiber OS2, LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, 1.6mm jacketed cable, Std IL.
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Cable Length9.84 ft
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Miscellaneous
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS

Reg.: $ 57.12
$ 52.34
Save 8%
Quantity:
Add
Quick Links
Company Info
ITConsultantsPR, Inc.
245 Luchetti Industrial Park
Rd #5 Km 26.2 STE 1
Bayamon, PR
00961
USA

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
ITConsultantsPR, Inc., Information Technology Services, Bayamon, PR
(787) 520-7121
Copyright © 2022 ITConsultantsPR, Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.
This website uses cookies to enhance your experience. By clicking "OK", or continuing to use this site, you agree to our use of cookies.